StreamFootball.net

Watch football matches live online - the top leagues live!

Live Football Streaming & Scores2014-2015Find out how to watch matches online now!

Here at StreamFootball.net, we scan the web for the best live football streaming sites for fans in the UK and abroad looking to watch matches online! On the right of this page, you'll find our latest schedule of games from top leagues such as the SkyBet Championship, Scottish Premiership, La Liga, Serie A and others.

 

Below are real-time live score updates from all of today's matches across the world. This includes lower divisions as well as all "premier leagues" of each country.

 

England - Premier League
13:45West Ham United- Manchester City
16:00West Bromwich Albion- Crystal Palace
16:00Southampton- Stoke City
16:00Sunderland- Arsenal
16:00Liverpool- Hull City
18:30Swansea City- Leicester City
England - Championship
13:15Millwall- Cardiff City
16:00Bolton Wanderers- Brentford
16:00Middlesbrough- Watford
16:00Reading- Blackpool
16:00Derby County- Wigan Athletic
16:00Ipswich Town- Huddersfield Town
16:00Leeds United- Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00Birmingham City- AFC Bournemouth
16:00Nottingham Forest- Blackburn Rovers
16:00Sheffield Wednesday- Norwich City
England - League 1
16:00Coventry City- Peterborough United
16:00Scunthorpe United- Notts County
16:00Walsall- Chesterfield
16:00Yeovil Town- Rochdale
16:00Crewe Alexandra- Sheffield United
16:00Swindon Town- Colchester United
16:00Port Vale- Leyton Orient
16:00Barnsley- Bristol City
16:00Doncaster Rovers- Milton Keynes Dons
16:00Oldham Athletic- Bradford City
16:00Gillingham- Crawley Town
16:00Preston North End- Fleetwood Town
England - League 2
16:00AFC Wimbledon- Tranmere Rovers
16:00Plymouth Argyle- Cheltenham Town
16:00Southend United- Bury
16:00Newport County- Accrington Stanley
16:00Cambridge United- Hartlepool United
16:00York City- Mansfield Town
16:00Carlisle United- Oxford United
16:00Stevenage- Burton Albion
16:00Luton Town- Northampton Town
16:00Shrewsbury Town- Portsmouth
England - FA Cup Qualification
16:00Dartford- Burgess Hill Town
16:00Tamworth- Southport
16:00Maidstone- Welling United
16:00Witham Town- Weston Super Mare
16:00Weymouth- Braintree Town
16:00Eastbourne Borough- Dover
16:00Gateshead FC- Gainsborough
16:00Leek Town- Blyth Spartans
16:00Kings Lynn Town- AFC Fylde
16:00Spennymoor Town FC- Telford
16:00Grimsby Town- Guiseley
16:00Alfreton Town- Lincoln
16:00Barwell F.C.- Altrincham
16:00Chorley- Halifax Town
16:00Canvey- Havant and W.
16:00Stockport- Chester FC
16:00Evesham United- Bromley
16:00Warrington Town- North Ferriby United
16:00East Thurrock United- Bath City
16:00Willand Rovers- Gosport Borough
16:00St.Albans- Concord Rangers
16:00Gloucester City- Forest Green Rovers
16:00Woking- Boreham Wood
16:00Norton United- Shildon AFC
16:00Aldershot Town- Torquay United
16:00Basingstoke- Harrow Borough
16:00Kidderminster Harriers- Eastleigh
16:00Nuneaton Town- Hemel Hempstead
16:00Dorchester Town- Bristol Rovers
16:00Chelmsford- Barnet
Spain - Primera Division
16:00Almeria- Athletic Bilbao
18:00Real Madrid- Barcelona
20:00Valencia- Elche
22:00Eibar- Granada
22:00Cordoba- Real Sociedad
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00Mallorca- Sabadell
18:00Racing Santander- Alaves
18:15Real Betis- Recreativo Huelva
20:00Ponferradina- Las Palmas
Spain - Segunda B Group IV
16:00CD San Roque de Lepe- Villanovense
Spain - Segunda B Group II
16:00Real Sociedad B- Fuenlabrada
Spain - Segunda B Group I
16:15Valladolid B- Leonesa
Spain - Segunda B Group III
18:00Espanyol B- CD Olimpic Xativa
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30Augsburg- Freiburg
15:30Borussia Dortmund- Hannover 96
15:30Hoffenheim- Paderborn
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt- VfB Stuttgart
15:30Hertha Berlin- Hamburger SV
18:30Bayer Leverkusen- Schalke 04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:00St. Pauli- Karlsruhe
13:00Kaiserslautern- Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00Duisburg- Dynamo Dresden
14:00Hallescher FC- Wehen
14:00Osnabruck- Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00St.Kickers- Cottbus
14:00Chemnitz- Holstein Kiel
14:00Unterhaching- Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:30Augsburg II- Ingolstadt II
14:001860 Munchen II- FV Illertissen
14:00SV Schalding-Heining- FC Memmingen
14:00SV Heimstetten- VfR Garching
14:00Nuernberg II- Bayern Munich II
17:00TSV Buchbach- Eintracht Bamberg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:30Germania Halberstadt- Babelsberg
13:30Budissa Bautzen- Magdeburg
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00KSV Baunatal- FCA Walldorf
14:00SVN 1929 Zweibruecken- Freiburg II
14:00Mannheim- SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00Saarbrucken- Pirmasens
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00FC Koln II- SC Verl
14:00KFC Uerdingen- FC Hennef 05
14:00Bochum II- Borussia Monchengladbach II
14:00Fortuna Duesseldorf II- Siegen
15:30Aachen- Schalke 04 II
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00Wolfsburg II- FC Hansa Lueneburg
Italy - Serie A
15:00Empoli- Cagliari
18:00Parma- Sassuolo
20:45Sampdoria- Roma
Italy - Serie B
15:00Catania- Vicenza
15:00Entella- Frosinone
15:00Latina- Brescia
15:00Pescara- Carpi
15:00Livorno- Spezia
15:00Crotone- Cittadella
15:00Pro Vercelli- Perugia
15:00Varese- Bari
15:00Avellino- Virtus Lanciano
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
14:30L'Aquila- Pisa
15:00Pro Piacenza- Savona
16:00Grosseto- SPAL 2013
17:00Reggiana- Tuttocuoio
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
14:30Cosenza- Juve Stabia
15:00Ischia Isolaverde- Paganese
16:00Melfi- Messina
17:00Savoia- Martina
19:30Barletta- Matera
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
14:30Pordenone Calcio- Pavia
15:00Mantova- Monza
16:00Giana Erminio- Real Vicenza
17:00Arezzo- Feralpisalò
19:30Albinoleffe- Alessandria
France - Ligue 1
17:00Paris Saint Germain- Bordeaux
20:00Evian Thonon Gaillard- Nantes
20:00Caen- Lorient
20:00Reims- Montpellier
20:00Bastia- Monaco
France - Ligue 2
14:00Troyes- Dijon
France - Coupe de France
14:00Epernay- Sedan
15:00AS Graces- Plouzane
15:00AS Polignac- Yzeure
15:00Beaumont St Cyr- Chauray
15:00RC Amiens- Chambly
15:30Vallee Gresse- Aix FC
15:30Paris CA- Paris FC
16:00Libourne St.Seurin- Pau
16:00CM Aubervilliers- Entente SSG
16:00La Roche- Lucon
16:00US Reispertswiller- Strasbourg
17:00St Maur Lusitanos- Villemomble Sports
17:00OC Cesson- Vitre
17:00AS Gemenosienne- Martigues
17:00Maubeuge- US Biachoise
17:00Illhaeusern- Colmar
17:00Drancy- Fleury Merogis U.S
17:00FA Illkirch Graffenstaden- ASC Biesheim
18:00CA Pontarlier- Besancon ASPTT
18:00Amneville- Epinal
18:00Selongey- Montceau
18:00US Granvillaise- Avranches
18:00Sarreguemines FC- Raon L Etape
18:00Flers FC- ST Lo Manche
18:00Le Puy- St. Georges
18:00Vaulx-en-Velin- Feurs
18:00Jura Sud- Racing Besancon
18:00FC de Limonest- AS Minguettes Venissieux
18:00Cournon d'Auvergne- Aurillac Arpajon
18:00St. Malo- La Saint Colomban Locmine
18:00La Valette- Marseille Consolat
18:00Pouzauges Reaumur AC- Le Poire Sur Vie
18:00Beauvais- Roye
18:00Lannion- Concarneau
18:00Marssac RS- Lourdes FC
18:00AS Trouville Deauville- Tourlaville
18:30Bayard Saumur- Carquefou
18:30AS Portet- Balma
18:30AFC Compiegne- Amiens
19:00Seyssinet Pariset- Bourgoin Jallieu
19:00Mont-de-Marsan- Trelissac
19:00Ain Sud Foot- ES Bressane Marboz
19:00Vichy- Perignat-les-Sarlieve
19:00Sainte Geneviève- Issy les Moulineaux
19:00Vallee Bleue- St. Priest
19:00Trelaze- Cholet
19:00Poitiers- Bressuire
19:00Bergerac Perigord- Anglet
19:00US Chauvigny- Cognac
20:00Golfech St Paul d Espy- Tarbes
20:00Saint Marcellin- US Millery Vourles
20:00Saint-Chamond- Lyon la Duchere
20:00US De Cazeres- Semeac
20:00CS Neuvillois- Mos 3 Rivieres
20:00Pont du Chateau- Moulins
20:00Meymac- Thouars Foot 79
20:00Pays Mazametain- Auch Football
20:00Rilhac Rancon- La Rochelle
20:30Eglantine Vierzon- SMOC St Jean de Brayes
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:30Vitesse- NAC Breda
19:45AZ Alkmaar- FC Groningen
19:45Heracles- Willem II
20:45Ajax- Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands - Jupiler League
16:30VVV-Venlo- RKC Waalwijk
19:45MVV Maastricht- Achilles 29
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00Boavista- P.Ferreira
17:00Moreirense- Gil Vicente
21:15Arouca- FC Porto
Denmark - Superleague
17:00SoenderjyskE- FC Midtjylland
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 3
13:00Viby IF- Aarhus Fremad
13:00AaB II- Lindholm
13:00Randers Freja- IF Lyseng
13:00Lystrup IF- Brabrand IF II
14:00Hjoerring IF- Hobro II
15:00VRI- Vorup
15:00FC Djursland- Holstebro
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1
13:00Kastrup B.- B 1903
13:00Ballerup-Skovlunde- Fremad Valby
13:00Jaegersborg- SC Egedal
15:00Taastrup FC- NB Bornholm
15:00Vanloese- AB Taarnby
15:00KFUM Roskilde- Birkeroed
15:30Fredensborg BI- Greve
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 2
14:00Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold- FC Soenderborg
14:00Otterup- Slagelse
14:00FA 2000- Naestved II
15:00Doellefjelde-Musse- FC Skanderborg
15:00Dalum- Ringsted
Norway - Tippeligaen
15:30FK Haugesund- Stroemsgodset
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:00Hacken- Gefle
Sweden - Superettan
14:00Degerfors- Husqvarna FF
16:00Ostersund- Assyriska FF
Belgium - Jupiler League
18:00Waasland-Beveren- Genk
20:00Sporting Charleroi- Oostende
20:00Zulte-Waregem- Cercle Bruges
20:00Westerlo- Kortrijk
Belgium - Second Division
18:00Virton- Aalst
20:00KSK Heist- Eupen
20:00Seraing United- Tubize
20:00Lommel- KRC Mechelen
20:00Geel- Dessel
20:00Patro Eisden- St.Truiden
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00Sturm Graz- Rapid Wien
18:30Austria Wien- Wiener Neustadt
18:30Adm/Modling- Ried
18:30RZ Pellets WAC- Altach
International - EURO U-17 qualification grp. 4
14:00France U17- Macedonia U17
14:00England U17- Cyprus U17
International - EURO U-17 qualification grp. 10
15:30Belgium U17- Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
19:00Azerbaijan U17- Switzerland U17
International - Friendlies
15:00Zambia- Ivory Coast
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00Seinaejoen JK- MYPA
13:00IFK Mariehamn- Turku PS
13:00FC Lahti- Honka
13:00FC Inter- FF Jaro
13:00KuPS- VPS
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
13:00Vikingur- B68 Toftir
13:00NSI Runavik- Fuglafjoerdur
13:00EB/Streymur- Klaksvik
13:00B36 Torshavn- HB Tórshavn
13:00AB Argir- Skála
Switzerland - Super League
17:45Thun- Aarau
20:00Basel- Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:45Lugano- Biel
18:00Servette- Wohlen
Scotland - Premiership
16:00St. Mirren- Ross County
16:00Dundee FC- Hamilton Academical
16:00Partick Thistle- St.Johnstone
16:00Inverness CT- Dundee United
Scotland - Championship
16:00Livingston- Queen of South
16:00Falkirk- Cowdenbeath
16:00Raith Rovers- Alloa Athletic
16:00Dumbarton- Rangers
Scotland - League One
16:00Forfar Athletic- Stranraer
16:00Dunfermline Athletic- Morton
16:00Stenhousemuir- Peterhead
16:00Ayr United- Brechin City
16:00Stirling Albion- Airdrieonians
Scotland - League Two
16:00Montrose- Arbroath
16:00Queens Park- East Fife
16:00Clyde- Elgin City
16:00Annan Athletic- East Stirlingshire
16:00Albion Rovers- Berwick Rangers
Wales - Premier Division
15:30Newtown- TNS
15:30Prestatyn Town FC- Carmarthen
15:30Port Talbot- Rhyl
N. Ireland - Premiership
16:00Cliftonville- Ballinamallard United
16:00Institute- Dungannon Swifts
16:00Ballymena United- Glenavon
16:00Portadown- Coleraine
16:00Linfield- Crusaders
16:00Warrenpoint Town- Glentoran
Turkey - 2. Lig - Red group
18:00Goztepe- Diyarbakir BB
Turkey - Superlig
15:00Sivasspor- Rizespor
18:00Fenerbahce- Genclerbirligi
18:00Balikesirspor- Bursaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig
13:00Bucaspor- Adanaspor
15:00Denizlispor- Boluspor
15:00Giresunspor- Alanyaspor
17:30Manisaspor- Karsiyaka
Greece - Super League
14:00Pas Giannina- Kalloni Lekanopedio
16:15Levadiakos- Panionios
18:30Atromitos- Ergotelis
Greece - Football League North
15:00Zakynthos APS- Aiginiakos FC
15:00Tyrnavos 2005- Iraklis
15:00Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.- Fokikos
Greece - Football League South
15:00Fostiras- Acharnaikos FC
16:00Iraklis Psachna FC- AOT Alimos
17:00Episkopi Rethymno- Panachaiki
Bulgaria - A Grupa
15:00Levski Sofia- CSKA Sofia
18:00PFC Ludogorets Razgrad- Cherno More Varna
Romania - Liga I
15:00Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt- CSMS Iasi
17:30Universitatea Cluj- FC Viitorul Constanta
20:00Botosani- Rapid Bucuresti
Serbia - Super Liga
14:30OFK Beograd- Cukaricki
14:30FK Spartak Subotica- Borac Cacak
14:30Mladost L- Rad Beograd
17:00Radnicki Nis- FK Radnicki 1923
18:00Red Star Beograd- FK Donji Srem
19:00Napredak- Novi Pazar
19:00Vojvodina- Vozdovac
Croatia - 1. Division
15:00NK Istra 1961- Slaven
19:00Hajduk Split- NK Lokomotiva
Slovenia - Prva Liga
14:00Zavrc- Maribor
16:00NK Celje- Radomlje
16:00Domzale- Koper
18:00Gorica- Ol Ljubljana
Czech Republic - Druha League
26'Sokolov1-0 Most
26'Pardubice0-0 FK MAS Taborsko
26'Karvina0-0 Opava
14:30Frydek-Mistek- Znojmo
18:00Zlin- Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - 1. Division
17:00Pribram- Banik Ostrava
17:00Jablonec- Teplice
17:00Hradec Kralove- Dukla Praha
20:15Slovacko- Viktoria Plzen
Hungary - NB I
14:00Puskas FC Academy- MTK Budapest
16:00Kecskemeti TE- Budapest Honved
18:00Pecsi MFC- Lombard
18:00Diosgyor- Dunaujvaros Palhalma
20:00Videoton FC- Paks
Russia - Premier League
12:00Amkar- FK Rostov
15:00Torpedo Moscow- Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - National Football League
11:00FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- SKA-Energiya
11:00Dinamo St Petersburg- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
11:00Gazovik Orenburg- Sokol Saratov
12:00Sakhalin- Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara- Luch Energiya Vladivostok
14:00Volga Nyzhnyi- Tosno
15:00FC Volgar- Tomsk
15:00Baltika- Tyumen
15:00Anzhi Makhachkala- Sibir Novosibirsk
Poland - 1. Division
14:00Bytovia Bytow- Miedz Legnica
15:00Olimpia Grudziadz- Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00Wigry Suwalki- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
17:00GKS Katowice- Dolcan Zabki
17:45Zaglebie Lubin- Arka Gdynia
18:00Plock- Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30Piast Gliwice- Jagiellonia Bialystok
15:30Lechia Gdansk- Slask Wroclaw
18:00Pogon Szczecin- Cracovia Krakow
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
14:00Kosice- D.Streda
14:00Trnava- Trencin
17:00Myjava- Zilina
17:30FK Senica- Zlate Moravce
Slovakia - 1. Division East
14:00Dolny Kubin- Bardejov
14:00Zemplin Michalovce- Presov
17:30FK Poprad- Sobota
Slovakia - 1. Division West
14:00Dubnica- SKF Sered
14:00Duslo Sala- Nove Mesto
USA - Major League Soccer
FTChicago Fire2-1 Houston Dynamo
20:30Seattle Sounders FC- L.A. Galaxy
22:00Montreal Impact- DC United
01:30New England Rev.- Toronto FC
02:30FC Dallas- Portland Timbers
03:00Vancouver Whitecaps- Colorado Rapids
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks- Carolina RailHawks
01:30New York Cosmos- Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:30Fort Lauderdale Strikers- FC Edmonton
02:00Minnesota United- San Antonio Scorpions FC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
FTDouglas Haig2-1 Boca Unidos
FTAtletico Tucuman1-0 Independiente Rivadavia
01:00Deportivo Santamarina- All Boys
01:10Argentinos Juniors- Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Torneo de Transiciоn
FTBelgrano1-0 Rosario Central
20:00Independiente- Tigre
21:00Velez Sarsfield- Banfield
23:10Newells Old Boys- Godoy Cruz Mza.
01:30Olimpo- Racing Club
Brazil - Serie A
20:20Fluminense- Atletico PR
20:20Palmeiras- Corinthians
20:20Figueirense- Cruzeiro
22:30Coritiba- Gremio
22:30Atletico MG- Sport
22:30Vitoria- Criciuma
22:30Chapecoense AF- Santos FC
01:00Botafogo RJ- Flamengo
01:00Internacional- Bahia
Brazil - Serie B
FTCeara0-2 Santa Cruz
FTABC2-1 Parana Clube
20:20Bragantino- Boa Esporte Clube
20:20Vasco da Gama- Ponte Preta
21:20Nautico- Atletico GO
01:00Luverdense- Oeste FC
01:00Vila Nova- Sampaio Correa
Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura
FTAtlante1-0 Lobos de la BUAP
FTMineros de Zacatecas1-2 Club Zacatepec
01:00Merida FC- Dorados
02:00Celaya- Correcaminos de la UAT
02:00Irapuato- Altamira FC
02:00San Luis- Necaxa
02:00Alebrijes Oaxaca- Deportivo Tepic
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FTQueretaro FC3-2 CF America
FTSantos1-1 Pumas
00:00Cruz Azul- Morelia
00:00Veracruz- Jaguares
02:00Monterrey- Tigres
02:06Pachuca- Leones Negros U. de G.
03:00Atlas- Puebla
Singapore - S.League
13:30Courts Young Lions- Geylang International FC
14:15Brunei DPMM- Balestier Khalsa FC
Japan - J. League
05:00Vegalta Sendai- Kashiwa Reysol
Australia - A-League
10:45Melbourne Victory- Melbourne City FC
05:00Wellington Phoenix- Newcastle Jets
Israel - Ligat HaAl
16:00Maccabi Petach Tikva- Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:30Maccabi Haifa- Hapoel Raanana
18:30Ironi Kiryat Shmona- Hapoel Haifa
18:30Ashdod SC- Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:30Maccabi Netanya- Bnei Sachnin
International - AFC Champions League Final Stages
11'Western Sydney Wanderers FC0-0 Al Hilal

 

About Us

Over the years at StreamFootball.net, we've covered football, tennis and other popular sports in Europe but by far it's soccer that has remained our most popular attraction. We've added a lot of new sites update in the summer of 2014, this includes the live score service above, and it's completely free (and no ads either)!

 

Due to request, we've also added a huge amount of daily football streams (seen on the right of the page). These matches come from some of the top European leagues including the Scottish Premiership and English Championship. We hope to cover some of the very best matches from these leagues from the likes of Celtic, Aberdeen, Motherwell and others in the SPFL and popular clubs such as Forest, Blackburn, Derby and Wolves in the English football league.

 

Live Streaming (legal!)

Please note, that unlike many other live streaming websites, the coverage on offer here is completely legal. The streams and services we link to have purchased the official rights to leagues, usually through a internet media company such as "Perform". These streams are offered free, but in the case of bookmakers providing the broadcasts, there may be the requirement to fund your betting account to watch live. Also note, that some matches are restricted viewing dependant on your location.

 

We continue to receive messages asking for links via Sopcast, Veetle and other types of webstream sites such as Castasap, Stream4TV, Goodcast etc. We have not and will not provide such links. There are many unauthorized portals online that have gained infamy for such practices, in recent times, most notably FirstRow, RojaDirecta, Wiziwig and others such as Nutjob and CricFree which fell into the hands of the London Police due to their illegal practices. We do not recommend and do not endorse viewing such streams and always remember that there is a huge risk of picking up malware from such sites, possibly not directly but through their 3rd party ads.


Keeping Safe Viewing live streams

If you have in the past used any such illegal service, we advise now trying the official stream which are far superior in quality and reliability. Also make sure to run a malware scan on your PC (see MalwareBytes and Avast) as there may be rubbish lurking on your PC from the plethora of junk streaming sites available online.


What's coming soon

Over the coming weeks, we are keen to add some news and match previews from some of the top British matches as well as action from Scandinavia, including the Superligaen and Allsvenskan. For now, this is being created so you can have constant and breaking news updates. While this is being created, we advise using the BBC's football news or Sky Sports.

 

Looking for Other Sports?

With the growing popularity of other sports such as Snooker and Tennis, try watch-sport.com for a full breakdown of this week's sporting events (also includes top football games). They have some top match previews and info on other streaming services for various sports such as the NBA and ATP/WTA events.

Top Upcoming Fixtures

Premier League SkyBet Championship Serie A

Spurs v Newcastle
Tottenham v Newcastle
Man Utd v Chelsea
Liverpool v Hull City
Man U v Chelsea
West Ham v Man City
Sunderland v Arsenal
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers
Forest v Blackburn
Middlesbrough v Watford
Leeds Utd v Wolves
Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City
Birmingham v Bournemouth

Cesena - Inter Milan
Lazio - Torino
Sampdoria - AS Roma
Juventus - Palermo
AC Milan - Fiorentina
Napoli - Hellas Verona
Primera Division Liga Portugal Ligue 1

 

Real Madrid v FC Barcelona
Sevilla - Villarreal
Real Madrid v Barcelona
Valencia - Elche

Sporting Braga - SL Benfica
Sporting - Marítimo
SC Braga - Benfica
Arouca - FC Porto
Lyon - Marseille
OL - OM
PSG - Bordeaux
Rennes - LOSC
Super League Super Lig Jupiler Pro League
PAOK - Veria
Olympiakos - Panathinaikos
Olympiacos vs Panathinaikos
İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Beşiktaş
RSCA - Standard Liège
Anderlecht - Standard Liege
Club Brugge - Gent
Waasland-Beveren - Genk
SPFL 1.Bundesliga Superligaen

Rangers v St Johnstone
Celtic v Kilmarnock
Hibs v Hearts


Mönchengladbach - Bayern München
Hertha BSC - HSV
Dortmund - Hannover 96
Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke

Hobro - FCK
Esbjerg - Brøndby
FCN - AaB
SønderjyskE - Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland - AaB

 


Extra Links:
Streaming Disclaimer

Celtic v Kilmarnock Stream
Rangers v St Johnstone Stream
Football 365